Schedules

Generated on: 17/09/2016 21:40:51 | Transform Time: 2809 | File: en\para\schedule\AR\FullrslRow.html

Saturday, 10 September

Sunday, 11 September

Match details Editorial
Mixed Team Recurve Open Round of 16
Match details Editorial
Match 4 Latvia 0 -6 Italy
Match 3 Republic of Korea 1 -5 Brazil
Match 2 Chinese Taipei 2 -6 Great Britain
Match 1 Islamic Republic of Iran 6 -0 France
Match 5 Poland 6 -2 Iraq
Match 6 Mongolia 5 -3 Germany
Match 7 Thailand 5 -3 Turkey
Match 8 Czech Republic 0 -6 People's Republic of China
Mixed Team Recurve Open Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Brazil 2 -6 Italy
Match 1 Islamic Republic of Iran 5 -4 Great Britain
Match 3 Poland 4 -5 Mongolia
Match 4 Thailand 0 -6 People's Republic of China
Mixed Team Recurve Open Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Islamic Republic of Iran 6 -0 Italy
Match 2 Mongolia 0 -6 People's Republic of China
Mixed Team Recurve Open Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Italy
B
5 -1 Mongolia
Gold Medal Islamic Republic of Iran
S
3 -5
G
People's Republic of China

Monday, 12 September

Match details Editorial
Mixed Team Compound Open Round of 16
Match details Editorial
Match 2 United States of America 146 -147 Republic of Korea
Match 7 Canada 144 -137 Spain
Mixed Team Compound Open Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Great Britain 150 -149 Italy
Match 1 Islamic Republic of Iran 148 -153 Republic of Korea
Match 3 Turkey 147 -145 Brazil
Match 4 Canada 143 -155 People's Republic of China
Mixed Team Compound Open Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Republic of Korea 143 -144 Great Britain
Match 2 Turkey 139 -149 People's Republic of China
Mixed Team Compound Open Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Republic of Korea
B
138 -128 Turkey
Gold Medal Great Britain
S
143 -151
G
People's Republic of China

Tuesday, 13 September

Match details Editorial
Men's Individual Recurve - Open Round of 32
Match details Editorial
Match 7 Lee Hong Gu 3 -7 Dambadondog Baatarjav
Match 6 Yu He 7 -3 Megahamulea Sampath Bandara
Match 3 Kim Min Su 5 -6 Amarbayasgalan Ankhbayar
Match 2 Cordeiro Francisco 2 -6 Phillips David
Match 8 Gomez Perdomo German 0 -6 Ueyama Tomohiro
Match 5 Rahimi Gholamreza 6 -2 Kim Jung-Hoon
Match 4 Sanawi Hasihin 0 -6 Sawicki Piotr
Match 1 Ranjbarkivaj Ebrahim 6 -2 Jonasts Gints
Match 10 Guerin Maxime 1 -7 Shi Xucheng
Match 11 Zhao Lixue 6 -0 Al-Musawi Jawad
Match 14 Lukow Michael 0 -6 Tseng Lung-Hui
Match 15 Erario Alessandro 6 -0 Onodera Kimimasa
Match 9 Szarszewski Maik 7 -1 de Souza Diogo
Match 12 Rezende Luciano 6 -0 Airoldi Roberto
Match 13 Bennett Eric 7 -3 Kostal Vaclav
Match 16 Savas Sadik 2 -6 Netsiri Hanreuchai
Men's Individual Recurve - Open Round of 16
Match details Editorial
Match 4 Dambadondog Baatarjav 4 -6 Ueyama Tomohiro
Match 3 Rahimi Gholamreza 6 -0 Yu He
Match 2 Amarbayasgalan Ankhbayar 2 -6 Sawicki Piotr
Match 1 Ranjbarkivaj Ebrahim 6 -4 Phillips David
Match 5 Szarszewski Maik 7 -3 Shi Xucheng
Match 6 Zhao Lixue 4 -6 Rezende Luciano
Match 7 Bennett Eric 6 -4 Tseng Lung-Hui
Match 8 Erario Alessandro 1 -7 Netsiri Hanreuchai
Men's Individual Recurve - Open Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Rahimi Gholamreza 6 -2 Ueyama Tomohiro
Match 1 Ranjbarkivaj Ebrahim 7 -3 Sawicki Piotr
Match 3 Szarszewski Maik 4 -6 Rezende Luciano
Match 4 Bennett Eric 0 -6 Netsiri Hanreuchai
Men's Individual Recurve - Open Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Ranjbarkivaj Ebrahim 4 -6 Rahimi Gholamreza
Match 2 Rezende Luciano 0 -6 Netsiri Hanreuchai
Men's Individual Recurve - Open Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Ranjbarkivaj Ebrahim
B
7 -1 Rezende Luciano
Gold Medal Rahimi Gholamreza
G
7 -3
S
Netsiri Hanreuchai

Wednesday, 14 September

Match details Editorial
Men's Individual Compound - Open Round of 32
Match details Editorial
Match 7 Lee Ouk Soo 139 -140 Muniz de Castro Andrey
Match 6 Rodriguez Gonzalez Guillermo 131 -143 Shelby Andre
Match 3 Milne Jonathon 143 -136 Johannessen Morten
Match 2 Aygan Erdogan 143 -142 Cao Hanwen
Match 8 Alexis Rosario Vazquez Ricardo 129 -142 Stutzman Matt
Match 5 Macqueen Nathan 144 -129 Anderson Shaun
Match 4 Chailinfa Methasin 135 -139 Stubbs John
Match 10 Bonacina Matteo 135 -143 Ai Xinliang
Match 11 Cancelli Gianpaolo 146 -128 Evans Kevin
Match 14 Dudka Adam 136 -141 Forsberg Jere
Match 15 Imboden Martin 139 -141 Hall Mikey
Match 9 Nori Hadi 136 -126 Yahaya Yuhaizam
Match 12 Pereira Eric 136 -141 Pavlik Marcel
Match 13 Simonelli Alberto Luigi 137 -121 Medvedev Alexandr
Match 16 Halldorsson Thorsteinn 129 -143 Polish Kj
Men's Individual Compound - Open Round of 16
Match details Editorial
Match 4 Muniz de Castro Andrey 142 -141 Stutzman Matt
Match 3 Macqueen Nathan 133 -138 Shelby Andre
Match 2 Milne Jonathon 137 -129 Stubbs John
Match 1 Korkmaz Bulent 137 -137 Aygan Erdogan
Match 5 Nori Hadi 134 -138 Ai Xinliang
Match 6 Cancelli Gianpaolo 134 -140 Pavlik Marcel
Match 7 Simonelli Alberto Luigi 140 -136 Forsberg Jere
Match 8 Hall Mikey 139 -133 Polish Kj
Men's Individual Compound - Open Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Shelby Andre 136 -135 Muniz de Castro Andrey
Match 1 Korkmaz Bulent 138 -139 Milne Jonathon
Match 3 Ai Xinliang 142 -138 Pavlik Marcel
Match 4 Simonelli Alberto Luigi 143 -136 Hall Mikey
Men's Individual Compound - Open Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Milne Jonathon 138 -139 Shelby Andre
Match 2 Ai Xinliang 144 -146 Simonelli Alberto Luigi
Men's Individual Compound - Open Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Milne Jonathon
B
145 -142 Ai Xinliang
Gold Medal Shelby Andre
G
144 -143
S
Simonelli Alberto Luigi

Thursday, 15 September

Match details Editorial
Women's Individual Recurve - Open Round of 32
Match details Editorial
Match 7 Khuthawisap Wasana 6 -4 Dergovics Fabiola
Match 6 Lee Yun-Hsien 5 -6 Melle Ieva
Match 3 Eroglu Merve Nur 2 -6 Kohansal Mohadeseh
Match 2 Buyanjargal Oyun-Erdene 6 -2 Nadarajah Tania
Match 8 Pooja Pooja 2 -6 Olszewska Milena
Match 5 Lin Dandan 3 -7 Silva Carvalho Thais
Match 4 Al-Saedi Zaman 2 -6 Dzoba-Balyan Roksolana
Match 1 Wu Chunyan 6 -0 Layolle Patricia
Match 10 Sidkova Marketa 4 -6 Ozbey Torun Zehra
Match 11 Hess Jennifer 4 -6 Floreno Veronica
Match 14 Comte Magali 0 -6 Mijno ElisaBetta
Match 15 Volynets Iryna 4 -6 Jo Jang Moon
Match 9 Ye Jinyan 7 -1 Ha Sam Suk
Match 12 Kuncova Lenka 0 -6 Lee Hwa Sook
Match 13 Poimenidou Dorothea 4 -6 Duboc Brigitte
Match 16 Valiyeva Zinyat 0 -6 Nemati Zahra
Women's Individual Recurve - Open Round of 16
Match details Editorial
Match 4 Khuthawisap Wasana 0 -6 Olszewska Milena
Match 3 Silva Carvalho Thais 4 -6 Melle Ieva
Match 2 Kohansal Mohadeseh 0 -6 Dzoba-Balyan Roksolana
Match 1 Wu Chunyan 7 -3 Buyanjargal Oyun-Erdene
Match 5 Ye Jinyan 2 -6 Ozbey Torun Zehra
Match 6 Floreno Veronica 0 -6 Lee Hwa Sook
Match 7 Duboc Brigitte 0 -6 Mijno ElisaBetta
Match 8 Jo Jang Moon 0 -6 Nemati Zahra
Women's Individual Recurve - Open Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Melle Ieva 0 -6 Olszewska Milena
Match 1 Wu Chunyan 6 -4 Dzoba-Balyan Roksolana
Match 3 Ozbey Torun Zehra 3 -7 Lee Hwa Sook
Match 4 Mijno ElisaBetta 4 -6 Nemati Zahra
Women's Individual Recurve - Open Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Wu Chunyan 7 -1 Olszewska Milena
Match 2 Lee Hwa Sook 0 -6 Nemati Zahra
Women's Individual Recurve - Open Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Olszewska Milena
B
6 -5 Lee Hwa Sook
Gold Medal Wu Chunyan
S
4 -6
G
Nemati Zahra

Friday, 16 September

Match details Editorial
Women's Individual Compound - Open Round of 32
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Tucker Sam 124 -133 Rubio Larrion Carmen
Women's Individual Compound - Open Round of 16
Match details Editorial
Match 4 Alim Nur Syahidah 140 -135 van Nest Karen
Match 3 Reppe Zandra 135 -142 Kim Mi Soon
Match 2 Markitantova Kseniya 137 -139 Biroglu Handan
Match 1 Zhou Jiamin 144 -136 Rubio Larrion Carmen
Match 5 Gogel Jane Karla 140 -131 Hirasawa Nako
Match 6 Choi Yuen Lung 130 -141 Lin Yueshan
Match 7 Sarti EleoNora 132 -133 Grinham Jodie
Match 8 Kupczyk Lucia 129 -140 Abbaspour Somayeh
Women's Individual Compound - Open Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Kim Mi Soon 137 -135 Alim Nur Syahidah
Match 1 Zhou Jiamin 144 -132 Biroglu Handan
Match 3 Gogel Jane Karla 139 -141 Lin Yueshan
Match 4 Grinham Jodie 136 -137 Abbaspour Somayeh
Women's Individual Compound - Open Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Zhou Jiamin 138 -132 Kim Mi Soon
Match 2 Lin Yueshan 137 -129 Abbaspour Somayeh
Women's Individual Compound - Open Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Kim Mi Soon
B
140 -138 Abbaspour Somayeh
Gold Medal Zhou Jiamin
G
138 -138
S
Lin Yueshan
Men's Individual - W1 Round of 16
Match details Editorial
Match 4 Azzolini Fabio Luca 131 -138 Yenier Naci
Match 3 Walker John 131 -123 Antonios Jean-Pierre
Match 2 Cavanagh John 124 -130 Herter Uwe
Match 5 Kinik Peter 120 -113 Sanchez Camus Manuel
Match 6 Fabry Jeff 126 -140 Koo Dong Sub
Match 7 Kakoosh Majid 131 -129 Hatem Olivier
Match 8 Liu Huanan 84 -142 Drahoninsky David
Men's Individual - W1 Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Walker John 131 -128 Yenier Naci
Match 1 Asik Omer 124 -130 Herter Uwe
Match 3 Kinik Peter 127 -125 Koo Dong Sub
Match 4 Kakoosh Majid 122 -142 Drahoninsky David
Men's Individual - W1 Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Herter Uwe 131 -135 Walker John
Match 2 Kinik Peter 125 -128 Drahoninsky David
Men's Individual - W1 Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Herter Uwe 125 -133
B
Kinik Peter
Gold Medal Walker John
G
141 -139
S
Drahoninsky David

Saturday, 17 September

Match details Editorial
Women's Individual - W1 Round of 16
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Barleon Elisabeth 100 -106 Musilova Sarka
Women's Individual - W1 Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Jenkins Vicky 130 -128 Lu Liang
Match 1 Stretton Jessica 130 -124 Musilova Sarka
Match 3 Kim Ok Geum 124 -113 Oliveros Leal Liliana
Match 4 Coryell Lia 115 -134 Frith Jo
Women's Individual - W1 Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Stretton Jessica 141 -131 Jenkins Vicky
Match 2 Kim Ok Geum 123 -131 Frith Jo
Women's Individual - W1 Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Jenkins Vicky
B
125 -124 Kim Ok Geum
Gold Medal Stretton Jessica
G
137 -124
S
Frith Jo
Mixed Team - W1 Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Match 2 France 104 -119 Czech Republic
Match 3 United States of America 128 -113 Spain
Match 4 People's Republic of China 95 -137 Republic of Korea
Mixed Team - W1 Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Great Britain 144 -128 Czech Republic
Match 2 United States of America 125 -137 Republic of Korea
Mixed Team - W1 Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Czech Republic
B
137 -129 United States of America
Gold Medal Great Britain
G
139 -129
S
Republic of Korea
There are no Archery events for this day.