Schedules

Generated on: 17/09/2016 00:05:58 | Transform Time: 2632 | File: en\para\schedule\BO\FullrslRow.html

Saturday, 10 September

Match details Editorial
Mixed Pairs - BC4 Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 1 LEUNG YW LAU WY 6 -2 OLIVEIRA C VIEIRA D
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 2 EDWARDS E MCGUIRE S 4 -2 ANDREJCIK S DURKOVIC R
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 1 ZHENG Y LIN X 2 -6 LARPYEN P TANBUT C
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 2 DOS SANTOS E DOS SANTOS M 4 -3 CIOBANU I DISPALTRO M
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 3 LEUNG YW LAU WY 1 -4 ANDREJCIK S DURKOVIC R
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 4 EDWARDS E MCGUIRE S 11 -4 OLIVEIRA C VIEIRA D
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 3 ZHENG Y LIN X 2 -3 CIOBANU I DISPALTRO M
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 4 DOS SANTOS E DOS SANTOS M 2 -4 LARPYEN P TANBUT C
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 5 ZHENG Y LIN X 4 -4 DOS SANTOS E DOS SANTOS M
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 6 CIOBANU I DISPALTRO M 3 -7 LARPYEN P TANBUT C
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 5 LEUNG YW LAU WY 2 -2 EDWARDS E MCGUIRE S
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 6 ANDREJCIK S DURKOVIC R 8 -4 OLIVEIRA C VIEIRA D
Mixed Team - BC1-2 Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 1 Thailand 16 -1 Republic of Korea
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 1 Great Britain 11 -2 Netherlands
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 1 Brazil 5 -4 Hong Kong, China
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 1 Slovakia 4 -5 Argentina
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 2 Portugal 1 -7 Argentina
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 2 Spain 3 -6 Hong Kong, China
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 2 Japan 6 -3 Netherlands
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 2 People's Republic of China 5 -5 Republic of Korea
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 3 Thailand 11 -4 People's Republic of China
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 3 Great Britain 4 -10 Japan
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 3 Brazil 8 -1 Spain
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 3 Slovakia 1 -12 Portugal
Mixed Pairs - BC3 Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 1 CHOI YJ KIM HS 10 -1 MARTINEAU M GARNEAU B
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 2 LEME A SOARES DA SILVA E 4 -2 CILISSEN P VERWIMP K
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 1 NTENTA A PANANOS N 2 -3 MOHAMMAD TAHA N TOH SN
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 2 MACEDO JC COSTA A 4 -3 MCCOWAN S MCCOWAN J
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 3 NTENTA A PANANOS N 4 -1 MCCOWAN S MCCOWAN J
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 4 MACEDO JC COSTA A 1 -5 MOHAMMAD TAHA N TOH SN
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 3 CHOI YJ KIM HS 7 -3 CILISSEN P VERWIMP K
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 4 LEME A SOARES DA SILVA E 11 -2 MARTINEAU M GARNEAU B
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 5 CHOI YJ KIM HS 4 -1 LEME A SOARES DA SILVA E
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 6 CILISSEN P VERWIMP K 7 -0 MARTINEAU M GARNEAU B
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 5 NTENTA A PANANOS N 5 -2 MACEDO JC COSTA A
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 6 MCCOWAN S MCCOWAN J 3 -1 MOHAMMAD TAHA N TOH SN

Sunday, 11 September

Match details Editorial
Mixed Team - BC1-2 Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals Thailand 11 -0 Great Britain
Quarterfinals Argentina 6 -4 Hong Kong, China
Quarterfinals Japan 5 -5 People's Republic of China
Quarterfinals Brazil 5 -6 Portugal
Mixed Pairs - BC4 Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 EDWARDS E MCGUIRE S 2 -4 DOS SANTOS E DOS SANTOS M
Match 2 LARPYEN P TANBUT C 1 -6 ANDREJCIK S DURKOVIC R
Mixed Pairs - BC3 Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 CHOI YJ KIM HS 6 -1 NTENTA A PANANOS N
Match 2 MOHAMMAD TAHA N TOH SN 2 -6 LEME A SOARES DA SILVA E
Mixed Team - BC1-2 Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Thailand 14 -1 Argentina
Match 2 Japan 8 -5 Portugal

Monday, 12 September

Match details Editorial
Mixed Pairs - BC4 Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match EDWARDS E MCGUIRE S 2 -3
B
LARPYEN P TANBUT C
Gold Medal Match DOS SANTOS E DOS SANTOS M
S
2 -4
G
ANDREJCIK S DURKOVIC R
Mixed Team - BC1-2 Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match Argentina 2 -6
B
Portugal
Gold Medal Match Thailand
G
9 -4
S
Japan
Mixed Pairs - BC3 Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match NTENTA A PANANOS N
B
8 -1 MOHAMMAD TAHA N TOH SN
Gold Medal Match CHOI YJ KIM HS
S
2 -5
G
LEME A SOARES DA SILVA E

Tuesday, 13 September

Match details Editorial
Mixed Individual - BC3 Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Pool Stage - Pool E - Match 1 Macedo Jose Carlos 7 -2 Garneau Bruno
Pool Stage - Pool F - Match 1 Cilissen Pieter 1 -6 Ntenta Anna
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 1 Jeong Ho Won 7 -1 Mohammad Taha Nurulasyiqah
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 1 Kim Han Soo 3 -2 Verwimp Kenneth
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 1 Polychronidis Grigorios 9 -1 McCowan Jamie
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 1 Leme Antonio 2 -6 Toh Sze Ning
Pool Stage - Pool H - Match 1 Vasicek Kamil 1 -6 de Oliveira Evelyn
Pool Stage - Pool G - Match 1 Wilson Patrick 4 -2 Peixoto Mario
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 2 Bjurstroem Maria 6 -1 Toh Sze Ning
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 2 Michel Daniel 3 -2 McCowan Jamie
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 2 Bussiere Eric 2 -7 Verwimp Kenneth
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 2 McCowan Scott 3 -2 Mohammad Taha Nurulasyiqah
Pool Stage - Pool G - Match 2 Takahashi Kazuki 4 -2 Peixoto Mario
Pool Stage - Pool H - Match 2 Costa Armando 1 -6 de Oliveira Evelyn
Pool Stage - Pool F - Match 2 Ho Yuen Kei 6 -1 Ntenta Anna
Pool Stage - Pool E - Match 2 Choi Ye Jin 8 -1 Garneau Bruno
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 3 Jeong Ho Won 7 -1 McCowan Scott
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 3 Kim Han Soo 4 -1 Bussiere Eric
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 3 Polychronidis Grigorios 7 -2 Michel Daniel
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 3 Leme Antonio 0 -5 Bjurstroem Maria
Pool Stage - Pool E - Match 3 Macedo Jose Carlos 3 -1 Choi Ye Jin
Pool Stage - Pool F - Match 3 Cilissen Pieter 3 -4 Ho Yuen Kei
Pool Stage - Pool H - Match 3 Vasicek Kamil 4 -1 Costa Armando
Pool Stage - Pool G - Match 3 Wilson Patrick 5 -3 Takahashi Kazuki
Mixed Individual - BC2 Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 1 Yan Zhiqiang 8 -1 Ferreira Fernando
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 1 Santos Maciel 7 -2 Gonzalez Sebastian
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 1 Saengampa Worawut 10 -0 Rowe Joshua
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 1 Vongsa Watcharaphon 12 -2 Martin Perez Manuel
Pool Stage - Pool E - Match 1 Mezik Robert 10 -0 Kwok Hoi Ying
Pool Stage - Pool F - Match 1 Valente Abilio 4 -1 de Araujo Lucas
Pool Stage - Pool H - Match 1 Sohn Jeong Min 7 -0 Desilva-Andrade Yushae
Pool Stage - Pool G - Match 1 Sugimura Hidetaka 7 -1 Meints Bernd
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 2 Jeong So Yeong 4 -2 Gonzalez Sebastian
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 2 Yeung Hiu Lam 2 -5 Ferreira Fernando
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 2 Murray Nigel 2 -8 Martin Perez Manuel
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 2 Goncalves Cristina 7 -2 Rowe Joshua
Pool Stage - Pool H - Match 2 Levi Nadav Shlomo 2 -2 Desilva-Andrade Yushae
Pool Stage - Pool F - Match 2 Zhong Kai 0 -9 de Araujo Lucas
Pool Stage - Pool E - Match 2 Hirose Takayuki 9 -0 Kwok Hoi Ying
Pool Stage - Pool G - Match 2 Oseguera Damian 2 -3 Meints Bernd
Pool Stage - Pool E - Match 3 Mezik Robert 2 -4 Hirose Takayuki
Pool Stage - Pool F - Match 3 Valente Abilio 2 -2 Zhong Kai
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 3 Saengampa Worawut 7 -4 Goncalves Cristina
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 3 Vongsa Watcharaphon 8 -1 Murray Nigel
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 3 Yan Zhiqiang 8 -0 Yeung Hiu Lam
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 3 Santos Maciel 3 -4 Jeong So Yeong
Pool Stage - Pool H - Match 3 Sohn Jeong Min 5 -2 Levi Nadav Shlomo
Pool Stage - Pool G - Match 3 Sugimura Hidetaka 6 -1 Oseguera Damian
Mixed Individual - BC1 Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 1 Tadtong Pattaya 18 -0 Fujii Yuriko
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 2 Aandalen Roger 2 -3 Curinova Katerina
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 1 Soulanis Panagiotis 6 -1 Prado Jose Manuel
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 2 Leung Mei Yee 4 -0 Ibarbure Mauricio
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 1 Perez Daniel 5 -4 Yoo Won Jeong
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 2 Chagas Jose Carlos 3 -2 Sun Kai
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 1 Smith David 13 -0 Nagy Jakub
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 2 Marques Antonio 3 -2 Zhang Qi
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 3 Smith David 4 -2 Zhang Qi
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 4 Marques Antonio 2 -4 Nagy Jakub
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 3 Tadtong Pattaya 6 -2 Sun Kai
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 4 Chagas Jose Carlos 5 -1 Fujii Yuriko
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 3 Perez Daniel 9 -1 Curinova Katerina
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 4 Aandalen Roger 2 -7 Yoo Won Jeong
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 3 Soulanis Panagiotis 6 -4 Ibarbure Mauricio
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 4 Leung Mei Yee 0 -6 Prado Jose Manuel
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 5 Tadtong Pattaya 8 -1 Chagas Jose Carlos
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 6 Sun Kai 4 -4 Fujii Yuriko
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 5 Smith David 3 -9 Marques Antonio
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 6 Zhang Qi 5 -3 Nagy Jakub
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 5 Soulanis Panagiotis 0 -9 Leung Mei Yee
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 6 Ibarbure Mauricio 8 -0 Prado Jose Manuel
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 5 Perez Daniel 11 -0 Aandalen Roger
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 6 Curinova Katerina 0 -9 Yoo Won Jeong
Mixed Individual - BC4 Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 1 Leung Yuk Wing 13 -2 Morfi-Metzou Chrysi
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 2 Seo Hyeonseok 5 -3 Vieira Domingos
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 1 McGuire Stephen 4 -3 Clara Pedro
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 2 Pinto Dirceu 2 -9 Lau Wai Yan
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 1 dos Santos Eliseu 10 -0 Steer Kieran
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 2 Larpyen Pornchok 3 -1 Andrejcik Samuel
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 1 Zheng Yuansen 4 -3 Lin Ximei
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 2 Dispaltro Marco 5 -2 Levine Alison
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 3 McGuire Stephen 5 -4 Lau Wai Yan
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 4 Pinto Dirceu 5 -6 Clara Pedro
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 3 Leung Yuk Wing 5 -3 Vieira Domingos
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 4 Seo Hyeonseok 10 -1 Morfi-Metzou Chrysi
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 3 Zheng Yuansen 5 -2 Levine Alison
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 4 Dispaltro Marco 1 -6 Lin Ximei
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 3 dos Santos Eliseu 1 -7 Andrejcik Samuel
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 4 Larpyen Pornchok 5 -0 Steer Kieran
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 5 Leung Yuk Wing 4 -6 Seo Hyeonseok
Pool Stage - Pool A - Match 6 Vieira Domingos 6 -1 Morfi-Metzou Chrysi
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 5 McGuire Stephen 2 -6 Pinto Dirceu
Pool Stage - Pool B - Match 6 Lau Wai Yan 3 -5 Clara Pedro
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 5 dos Santos Eliseu 2 -5 Larpyen Pornchok
Pool Stage - Pool C - Match 6 Andrejcik Samuel 9 -3 Steer Kieran
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 5 Zheng Yuansen 9 -0 Dispaltro Marco
Pool Stage - Pool D - Match 6 Levine Alison 6 -1 Lin Ximei

Thursday, 15 September

Match details Editorial
Mixed Individual - BC1 Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals Tadtong Pattaya 4 -4 Smith David
Quarterfinals Leung Mei Yee 0 -10 Yoo Won Jeong
Quarterfinals Marques Antonio 4 -3 Chagas Jose Carlos
Quarterfinals Perez Daniel 13 -0 Soulanis Panagiotis
Mixed Individual - BC3 Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals Jeong Ho Won 6 -0 de Oliveira Evelyn
Quarterfinals Bjurstroem Maria 0 -7 Macedo Jose Carlos
Quarterfinals Polychronidis Grigorios 2 -2 Ho Yuen Kei
Quarterfinals Kim Han Soo 4 -3 Wilson Patrick
Mixed Individual - BC4 Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals Seo Hyeonseok 5 -2 Clara Pedro
Quarterfinals Zheng Yuansen 0 -5 Andrejcik Samuel
Quarterfinals McGuire Stephen 2 -4 Leung Yuk Wing
Quarterfinals Larpyen Pornchok 3 -2 Levine Alison
Mixed Individual - BC2 Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals Yan Zhiqiang 4 -2 Sohn Jeong Min
Quarterfinals Vongsa Watcharaphon 6 -1 Hirose Takayuki
Quarterfinals Saengampa Worawut 12 -1 Valente Abilio
Quarterfinals Jeong So Yeong 5 -5 Sugimura Hidetaka
Mixed Individual - BC1 Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Smith David 5 -3 Yoo Won Jeong
Match 2 Marques Antonio 1 -8 Perez Daniel
Mixed Individual - BC3 Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Jeong Ho Won 6 -1 Macedo Jose Carlos
Match 2 Polychronidis Grigorios 4 -1 Kim Han Soo
Mixed Individual - BC2 Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Yan Zhiqiang 0 -11 Vongsa Watcharaphon
Match 2 Saengampa Worawut 10 -1 Jeong So Yeong
Mixed Individual - BC4 Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Seo Hyeonseok 0 -6 Andrejcik Samuel
Match 2 Leung Yuk Wing 7 -4 Larpyen Pornchok

Friday, 16 September

Match details Editorial
Mixed Individual - BC1 Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match Yoo Won Jeong
B
8 -1 Marques Antonio
Gold Medal Match Smith David
G
5 -0
S
Perez Daniel
Mixed Individual - BC3 Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match Macedo Jose Carlos
B
5 -5 Kim Han Soo
Gold Medal Match Jeong Ho Won
G
8 -1
S
Polychronidis Grigorios
Mixed Individual - BC4 Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match Seo Hyeonseok 1 -8
B
Larpyen Pornchok
Gold Medal Match Andrejcik Samuel
S
3 -4
G
Leung Yuk Wing
Mixed Individual - BC2 Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match Yan Zhiqiang
B
5 -4 Jeong So Yeong
Gold Medal Match Vongsa Watcharaphon
G
5 -4
S
Saengampa Worawut
There are no Boccia events for this day.