Schedules

Generated on: 16/09/2016 02:12:35 | Transform Time: 3764 | File: en\para\schedule\JU\FullrslRow.html

Thursday, 8 September

Match details Editorial
Men's -60 kg Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Borges Henry 102 -0s1 Chang Yu
Match 4 Ibrahimov Ramin 112 -0s2 Gauto Eduardo
Match 6 Lee Minjae 0s3 -0s2 Bologa Alex
Match 8 Mesquita Pontes Rayfran 0 -100 Bolormaa Uugankhuu
Men's -66 kg Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Fujimoto Satoshi 100 -0 Gavilan Lorenzo Luis Daniel
Match 4 Vieira Miguel 0 -100 Oliveira Boto Halyson
Match 6 Falcon Marcos 0s2 -0s1 Bareikis Osvaldas
Match 8 Aajim Munkhbat 0 -100 Perez Diaz Luis Jabdiel
Women's -48 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Brussig Carmen 100 -0 Tasin Ecem
Quarterfinal 2 Halinska Yuliya 100 -0 Ferreira Cardoso Karla
Quarterfinal 3 Lee Kai-Lin 100 -0 Gomez Paula
Quarterfinal 4 Li Liqing 100 -0s1 Hangai Shizuka
Women's -52 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Brussig Ramona 100s1 -0s3 Ferreira Michele Aparecida
Quarterfinal 2 Salaeva Sevinch 100 -0 Ishii Ayumi
Quarterfinal 3 Martinet Sandrine 100 -0 Lohatska Liudmyla
Quarterfinal 4 Gagne Priscilla 0s1 -0 Abdellaoui Cherine
Men's -60 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Namozov Sherzod 111 -1 Borges Henry
Quarterfinal 2 Sariyev Anuar 2 -100 Ibrahimov Ramin
Quarterfinal 3 Noura Mouloud 0s3 -0s2 Bologa Alex
Quarterfinal 4 Hirose Makoto 101 -2 Bolormaa Uugankhuu
Men's -66 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Park Jongseok 0s1 -110s1 Fujimoto Satoshi
Quarterfinal 2 Mustafayev Bayram 10s1 -0 Oliveira Boto Halyson
Quarterfinal 3 Khorava Davyd 100 -0 Bareikis Osvaldas
Quarterfinal 4 Nigmatov Utkirjon 10 -0 Perez Diaz Luis Jabdiel
Men's -60 kg Repechage
Match details Editorial
Repechage Match 52 Gauto Eduardo 0 -101 Sariyev Anuar
Repechage Match 53 Lee Minjae 10s2 -0s2 Noura Mouloud
Men's -60 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Namozov Sherzod 100s1 -0 Ibrahimov Ramin
Semifinals B Bologa Alex 0 -100 Hirose Makoto
Women's -48 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Tasin Ecem 100s1 -0 Ferreira Cardoso Karla
Finals of Repechage Match 52 Gomez Paula 0s1 -0 Hangai Shizuka
Women's -48 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Brussig Carmen 1 -0s2 Halinska Yuliya
Semifinals B Lee Kai-Lin 0s1 -0 Li Liqing
Men's -66 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Fujimoto Satoshi 0 -100s1 Mustafayev Bayram
Semifinals B Khorava Davyd 0 -100 Nigmatov Utkirjon
Men's -66 kg Repechage
Match details Editorial
Repechage Match 51 Gavilan Lorenzo Luis Daniel 0 -100 Park Jongseok
Women's -52 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Ferreira Michele Aparecida 1s1 -0 Ishii Ayumi
Finals of Repechage Match 52 Lohatska Liudmyla 0 -100 Gagne Priscilla
Women's -52 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Brussig Ramona 1s2 -0s2 Salaeva Sevinch
Semifinals B Martinet Sandrine 100s1 -0 Abdellaoui Cherine
Men's -60 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Borges Henry 100 -0s1 Sariyev Anuar
Finals of Repechage Match 52 Lee Minjae 0 -110 Bolormaa Uugankhuu
Men's -66 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Park Jongseok 100 -0 Oliveira Boto Halyson
Finals of Repechage Match 52 Bareikis Osvaldas 1 -0s2 Perez Diaz Luis Jabdiel
Women's -48 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Tasin Ecem
B
10s1 -2 Lee Kai-Lin
Bronze Medal Contest B Hangai Shizuka 0 -1
B
Halinska Yuliya
Women's -48 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Brussig Carmen
S
0 -102
G
Li Liqing
Men's -60 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Borges Henry 0 -100
B
Bologa Alex
Bronze Medal Contest B Bolormaa Uugankhuu
B
100 -0 Ibrahimov Ramin
Men's -60 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Namozov Sherzod
G
100s2 -0
S
Hirose Makoto
Women's -52 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Ferreira Michele Aparecida 0s2 -1s1
B
Abdellaoui Cherine
Bronze Medal Contest B Gagne Priscilla 0 -1s1
B
Salaeva Sevinch
Women's -52 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Brussig Ramona
S
0s2 -12s3
G
Martinet Sandrine
Men's -66 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Park Jongseok 0 -111
B
Khorava Davyd
Bronze Medal Contest B Bareikis Osvaldas 0s3 -0
B
Fujimoto Satoshi
Men's -66 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Mustafayev Bayram
S
0 -110s1
G
Nigmatov Utkirjon

Friday, 9 September

Match details Editorial
Men's -73 kg Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Rodriguez Gerardo 100s1 -0s1 Ramirez Rodolfo
Match 4 Briceno Mauricio 100 -0 Nascimento de Oliveira Abner
Match 6 Kitazono Aramitsu 3s2 -0s2 Orynbassar Kuralbay
Match 8 Meskine Mehdi 0 -0s2 Gavilan Lorenzo Alvaro
Men's -81 kg Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Safarov Rovshan 110 -0 Kazlou Aliaksandr
Match 4 Pereira Arruda Harlley Damiao 0 -100s2 Effron Jose
Match 6 Khalilov Sharif 0s3 -0 Drane Jonathan
Match 8 Junk Sebastian 0s1 -111s3 Nouri Jafari Seyed Omid
Women's -57 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Cherniak Inna 100 -0 Buranyi Flora
Quarterfinal 2 Seo Hana 110 -0 Merenciano Herrero Maria Monica
Quarterfinal 3 Abdullayeva Sabina 0 -100s1 Hirose Junko
Quarterfinal 4 da Silva Teixeira Araujo Lucia 0 -0s3 Wang Lijing
Women's -63 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Husieva Iryna 100 -0 Yoneda Mayumi
Quarterfinal 2 Zhou Tong 0 -110 Nurmetova Tursunpashsha
Quarterfinal 3 Jin Songlee 110 -0 Pernheim Nicolina
Men's -81 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Kosinov Oleksandr 110 -0 Safarov Rovshan
Quarterfinal 2 Avila Sanchez Eduardo Adrian 101s2 -0s3 Effron Jose
Quarterfinal 3 Jonard Cyril 0 -2s2 Drane Jonathan
Quarterfinal 4 Lee Jungmin 0s2 -0s3 Nouri Jafari Seyed Omid
Men's -73 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Gasimov Ramil 0 -0s3 Rodriguez Gerardo
Quarterfinal 2 Kornhass Nikolai 0 -0s1 Briceno Mauricio
Quarterfinal 3 Solovey Dmytro 102 -0 Kitazono Aramitsu
Quarterfinal 4 Sayidov Feruz 111 -0s1 Meskine Mehdi
Women's -57 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Buranyi Flora 0 -101 Merenciano Herrero Maria Monica
Finals of Repechage Match 52 Abdullayeva Sabina 0 -100 Wang Lijing
Men's -73 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Gasimov Ramil 100 -0 Kornhass Nikolai
Semifinals B Solovey Dmytro 0 -0s3 Sayidov Feruz
Men's -81 kg Repechage
Match details Editorial
Repechage Match 53 Khalilov Sharif 100 -0 Jonard Cyril
Women's -57 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Cherniak Inna 10s1 -2s1 Seo Hana
Semifinals B Hirose Junko 0s2 -100 da Silva Teixeira Araujo Lucia
Women's -63 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Yoneda Mayumi 0s1 -11 Zhou Tong
Men's -73 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Rodriguez Gerardo 100s1 -0 Briceno Mauricio
Finals of Repechage Match 52 Kitazono Aramitsu 100 -0 Meskine Mehdi
Men's -81 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Kosinov Oleksandr 0s2 -2s3 Avila Sanchez Eduardo Adrian
Semifinals B Drane Jonathan 0s3 -100s1 Lee Jungmin
Men's -81 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Safarov Rovshan 100 -0 Effron Jose
Finals of Repechage Match 52 Khalilov Sharif 2s1 -11s1 Nouri Jafari Seyed Omid
Women's -63 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Husieva Iryna 0 -0s2 Nurmetova Tursunpashsha
Semifinals B Jin Songlee 0s1 -0 Rodriguez Dalidaivis
Women's -57 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Merenciano Herrero Maria Monica 0 -101
B
Hirose Junko
Bronze Medal Contest B Wang Lijing 0 -1s1
B
Seo Hana
Women's -57 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Cherniak Inna
G
100 -0
S
da Silva Teixeira Araujo Lucia
Men's -73 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Rodriguez Gerardo 10s2 -102
B
Sayidov Feruz
Bronze Medal Contest B Kitazono Aramitsu 0 -110
B
Kornhass Nikolai
Men's -73 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Gasimov Ramil
G
110s2 -0s2
S
Solovey Dmytro
Women's -63 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Zhou Tong 0 -100
B
Jin Songlee
Bronze Medal Contest B Pernheim Nicolina 0 -100
B
Nurmetova Tursunpashsha
Women's -63 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Husieva Iryna
S
0 -100
G
Rodriguez Dalidaivis
Men's -81 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Safarov Rovshan
B
102s3 -0s2 Drane Jonathan
Bronze Medal Contest B Nouri Jafari Seyed Omid 0 -100
B
Kosinov Oleksandr
Men's -81 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Avila Sanchez Eduardo Adrian
G
1s2 -0s1
S
Lee Jungmin

Saturday, 10 September

Match details Editorial
Men's -90 kg Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Hierrezuelo Jorge 1s1 -0s1 Hirose Haruka
Match 4 Vazquez Cortijo Abel 0 -101 Cavalcante da Silva Arthur
Match 6 Walby Tony 0 -100s1 Lencina Jorge
Men's +100 kg Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 4 Montero William 0 -101 Nadri Hamzeh
Match 6 Tuledibaev Adiljan 101 -0 Goodrich Benjamin
Match 8 Hayran Dursun 0 -100 Masaki Kento
Men's -100 kg Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 2 Papachristos Theoklitos 0s3 -100 Bolukbasi Ibrahim
Match 4 Tenorio Antonio 100 -0 Upmann Oliver
Match 6 Pominov Oleksandr 0 -101s1 Abdullakhanli Kanan
Match 8 Porter Myles 0s1 -110 Alizadeh Hamed
Women's -70 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Szabo Nikolett 100s1 -0 Breskovic Lucija
Quarterfinal 2 Martins Maldonado Alana 101 -0s2 Greenhough Natalie
Quarterfinal 3 Ruvalcaba Alvarez Lenia Fabiola 100 -0 Rahimova Gulruh
Quarterfinal 4 Zhou Qian 0s1 -100 Soazo Naomi
Men's -90 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Ingram Samuel 1s3 -100s1 Hierrezuelo Jorge
Quarterfinal 2 Nazarenko Oleksandr 100 -0 Cavalcante da Silva Arthur
Quarterfinal 3 Gogotchuri Zviad 100 -0s1 Lencina Jorge
Quarterfinal 4 Boboev Shukhrat 10 -11s1 Crockett Dartanyon
Women's +70 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Kachan Arina 101 -0 Garcia Christella
Quarterfinal 2 Alimova Khayitjon 100 -0 Nantharak Methawadee
Quarterfinal 3 Silva de Almeida Deanne 100 -0 Chung Sarah
Quarterfinal 4 Tasbag Mesme 0 -111 Yuan Yanping
Men's -100 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Sharipov Shirin 100 -0s1 Bolukbasi Ibrahim
Quarterfinal 2 Skelley Christopher 0s3 -0s2 Tenorio Antonio
Quarterfinal 3 Choi Gwanggeun 101s2 -0 Abdullakhanli Kanan
Quarterfinal 4 Fernandez Sastre Yordani 11s3 -0s2 Alizadeh Hamed
Men's +100 kg Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinal 1 Silva de Araujo Wilians 100 -0 Albdoor Garrah
Quarterfinal 2 Jimenez Yangaliny 0 -0s1 Nadri Hamzeh
Quarterfinal 3 Zakiyev Ilham 0 -100s1 Tuledibaev Adiljan
Quarterfinal 4 Hodgson Jack 0 -101s1 Masaki Kento
Women's -70 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Breskovic Lucija 101 -0 Greenhough Natalie
Finals of Repechage Match 52 Rahimova Gulruh 100 -0 Zhou Qian
Men's -90 kg Repechage
Match details Editorial
Repechage Match 51 Hirose Haruka 0s4 -100s1 Ingram Samuel
Men's +100 kg Repechage
Match details Editorial
Repechage Match 53 Goodrich Benjamin 0 -102 Zakiyev Ilham
Repechage Match 54 Hayran Dursun 0 -100s1 Hodgson Jack
Women's +70 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Garcia Christella 102 -0 Nantharak Methawadee
Finals of Repechage Match 52 Chung Sarah 0 -100 Tasbag Mesme
Men's -100 kg Repechage
Match details Editorial
Repechage Match 52 Upmann Oliver 0s1 -100s1 Skelley Christopher
Men's -90 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Ingram Samuel 100 -0s1 Cavalcante da Silva Arthur
Finals of Repechage Match 52 Lencina Jorge 0 -10s3 Boboev Shukhrat
Men's -90 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Hierrezuelo Jorge 0s2 -0s1 Nazarenko Oleksandr
Semifinals B Gogotchuri Zviad 101 -0s1 Crockett Dartanyon
Men's +100 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Albdoor Garrah 0s4 -100 Nadri Hamzeh
Finals of Repechage Match 52 Zakiyev Ilham 1s1 -0 Hodgson Jack
Women's -70 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Szabo Nikolett 0s1 -10s1 Martins Maldonado Alana
Semifinals B Ruvalcaba Alvarez Lenia Fabiola 100 -11s1 Soazo Naomi
Women's +70 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Kachan Arina 0s1 -100s3 Alimova Khayitjon
Semifinals B Silva de Almeida Deanne 0 -100 Yuan Yanping
Men's -100 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Sharipov Shirin 0s3 -1s1 Tenorio Antonio
Semifinals B Choi Gwanggeun 100 -0s1 Fernandez Sastre Yordani
Men's +100 kg Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals A Silva de Araujo Wilians 100 -0 Jimenez Yangaliny
Semifinals B Tuledibaev Adiljan 100 -0 Masaki Kento
Men's -100 kg Finals of Repechage
Match details Editorial
Finals of Repechage Match 52 Abdullakhanli Kanan 0s1 -0s2 Alizadeh Hamed
Finals of Repechage Match 51 Bolukbasi Ibrahim 0s2 -0s1 Skelley Christopher
Women's -70 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Breskovic Lucija 1s2 -2s1
B
Soazo Naomi
Bronze Medal Contest B Rahimova Gulruh
B
0 -0s2 Szabo Nikolett
Women's -70 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Martins Maldonado Alana
S
0s1 -100
G
Ruvalcaba Alvarez Lenia Fabiola
Men's -90 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Ingram Samuel 0s1 -2
B
Crockett Dartanyon
Bronze Medal Contest B Boboev Shukhrat
B
101 -0 Hierrezuelo Jorge
Men's -90 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Nazarenko Oleksandr
S
0s4 -100
G
Gogotchuri Zviad
Women's +70 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Garcia Christella
B
100s1 -10 Silva de Almeida Deanne
Bronze Medal Contest B Tasbag Mesme
B
0s1 -0s3 Kachan Arina
Women's +70 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Alimova Khayitjon
S
0 -101
G
Yuan Yanping
Men's -100 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Skelley Christopher 0s1 -3
B
Fernandez Sastre Yordani
Bronze Medal Contest B Abdullakhanli Kanan 0s1 -1s2
B
Sharipov Shirin
Men's -100 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Tenorio Antonio
S
0s1 -100
G
Choi Gwanggeun
Men's +100 kg Bronze Medal Contests
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Contest A Nadri Hamzeh 0s2 -100
B
Masaki Kento
Bronze Medal Contest B Zakiyev Ilham 0s2 -1
B
Jimenez Yangaliny
Men's +100 kg Gold Medal Contest
Match details Editorial
Gold Medal Contest Silva de Araujo Wilians
S
0 -100
G
Tuledibaev Adiljan
There are no Judo events for this day.