Schedules

Generated on: 17/09/2016 01:51:51 | Transform Time: 6958 | File: en\para\schedule\WF\FullrslRow.html

Monday, 12 September

Match details Editorial
Men's Individual Sabre - Category B Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Cheema Balwinder 2 -5 Feng Yanke
Match 2 Cheema Balwinder 1 -5 Castro Adrian
Match 3 Triantafyllou Panagiotis 5 -3 Castro Adrian
Match 4 Triantafyllou Panagiotis 5 -1 Mainville Pierre
Match 5 Feng Yanke 5 -2 Mainville Pierre
Match 6 Feng Yanke 1 -5 Castro Adrian
Match 7 Mainville Pierre 1 -5 Castro Adrian
Match 8 Mainville Pierre 5 -0 Cheema Balwinder
Match 9 Triantafyllou Panagiotis 5 -4 Cheema Balwinder
Match 10 Triantafyllou Panagiotis 5 -1 Feng Yanke
Match 1 Brinson Joey 1 -5 Sarri Alessio
Match 2 Brinson Joey 1 -5 Datsko Anton
Match 3 Pluta Grzegorz 5 -4 Datsko Anton
Match 4 Pluta Grzegorz 4 -5 Cratere Marc- Andre
Match 5 Sarri Alessio 5 -0 Cratere Marc- Andre
Match 6 Sarri Alessio 1 -5 Datsko Anton
Match 7 Cratere Marc- Andre 0 -5 Datsko Anton
Match 8 Cratere Marc- Andre 5 -1 Brinson Joey
Match 9 Pluta Grzegorz 5 -2 Brinson Joey
Match 10 Pluta Grzegorz 1 -5 Sarri Alessio
Men's Individual Sabre - Category A Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Noble Romain 5 -4 Tsedryk Vadym
Match 2 Noble Romain 3 -5 Osvath Richard
Match 3 Pellegrini Alberto 5 -4 Osvath Richard
Match 4 Pellegrini Alberto 3 -5 Chen Yijun
Match 5 Ntounis Vasileios 5 -4 Chen Yijun
Match 6 Ntounis Vasileios 5 -3 Tsedryk Vadym
Match 7 Osvath Richard 5 -3 Tsedryk Vadym
Match 8 Osvath Richard 5 -3 Chen Yijun
Match 9 Noble Romain 5 -3 Chen Yijun
Match 10 Noble Romain 5 -3 Pellegrini Alberto
Match 11 Ntounis Vasileios 5 -4 Pellegrini Alberto
Match 12 Tsedryk Vadym 2 -5 Chen Yijun
Match 13 Tsedryk Vadym 0 -5 Pellegrini Alberto
Match 14 Ntounis Vasileios 5 -2 Noble Romain
Match 15 Ntounis Vasileios 5 -2 Osvath Richard
Match 1 Chan Wing Kin 4 -5 Cheong Meng Chai
Match 2 Chan Wing Kin 5 -2 Lemoine Ludovic
Match 3 Pylarinos Markantonatos Gerasimos 1 -5 Lemoine Ludovic
Match 4 Pylarinos Markantonatos Gerasimos 0 -5 Tian Jianquan
Match 5 Demchuk Andrii 5 -2 Tian Jianquan
Match 6 Demchuk Andrii 5 -1 Cheong Meng Chai
Match 7 Lemoine Ludovic 5 -2 Cheong Meng Chai
Match 8 Lemoine Ludovic 2 -5 Tian Jianquan
Match 9 Chan Wing Kin 2 -5 Tian Jianquan
Match 10 Chan Wing Kin 5 -2 Pylarinos Markantonatos Gerasimos
Match 11 Demchuk Andrii 5 -4 Pylarinos Markantonatos Gerasimos
Match 12 Cheong Meng Chai 0 -5 Tian Jianquan
Match 13 Cheong Meng Chai 2 -5 Pylarinos Markantonatos Gerasimos
Match 14 Demchuk Andrii 5 -1 Chan Wing Kin
Match 15 Demchuk Andrii 1 -5 Lemoine Ludovic
Men's Individual Sabre - Category B Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - 1 Mainville Pierre 6 -15 Triantafyllou Panagiotis
Quarterfinals - 2 Sarri Alessio 13 -15 Pluta Grzegorz
Quarterfinals - 3 Feng Yanke 11 -15 Castro Adrian
Quarterfinals - 4 Datsko Anton 15 -9 Cratere Marc- Andre
Men's Individual Sabre - Category A Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - 1 Chen Yijun 12 -15 Ntounis Vasileios
Quarterfinals - 2 Lemoine Ludovic 10 -15 Osvath Richard
Quarterfinals - 3 Noble Romain 3 -15 Demchuk Andrii
Quarterfinals - 4 Tian Jianquan 15 -5 Pellegrini Alberto
Men's Individual Sabre - Category B Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals - 1 Pluta Grzegorz 14 -15 Triantafyllou Panagiotis
Semifinals - 2 Datsko Anton 15 -8 Castro Adrian
Men's Individual Sabre - Category A Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals - 1 Osvath Richard 15 -12 Ntounis Vasileios
Semifinals - 2 Tian Jianquan 10 -15 Demchuk Andrii
Men's Individual Sabre - Category B Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Bout Castro Adrian
B
15 -8 Pluta Grzegorz
Gold Medal Bout Datsko Anton
G
15 -7
S
Triantafyllou Panagiotis
Men's Individual Sabre - Category A Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Bout Tian Jianquan
B
15 -5 Ntounis Vasileios
Gold Medal Bout Demchuk Andrii
G
15 -8
S
Osvath Richard

Tuesday, 13 September

Match details Editorial
Women's Individual Epee - Category A Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Fidrych Marta 5 -3 Bian Jing
Match 1 Deluca Lauryn 3 -5 Halkina Aliona
Match 2 Deluca Lauryn 1 -5 Zou Xufeng
Match 3 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna 1 -5 Zou Xufeng
Match 4 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna 5 -2 Collis Gemma
Match 5 Burdon Renata 2 -5 Collis Gemma
Match 6 Burdon Renata 1 -5 Halkina Aliona
Match 7 Zou Xufeng 5 -3 Halkina Aliona
Match 8 Zou Xufeng 5 -0 Collis Gemma
Match 9 Deluca Lauryn 2 -5 Collis Gemma
Match 10 Deluca Lauryn 1 -5 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna
Match 11 Burdon Renata 1 -5 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna
Match 12 Halkina Aliona 5 -4 Collis Gemma
Match 13 Halkina Aliona 5 -4 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna
Match 14 Burdon Renata 4 -5 Deluca Lauryn
Match 15 Burdon Renata 1 -5 Zou Xufeng
Match 2 Fidrych Marta 5 -2 Breus Yevheniia
Match 3 Rozkova Polina 2 -5 Breus Yevheniia
Match 4 Rozkova Polina 5 -2 Yu Chui Yee
Match 5 Veres Amarilla 5 -4 Yu Chui Yee
Match 6 Veres Amarilla 5 -4 Bian Jing
Match 7 Breus Yevheniia 2 -5 Bian Jing
Match 8 Breus Yevheniia 5 -2 Yu Chui Yee
Match 9 Fidrych Marta 5 -0 Yu Chui Yee
Match 10 Fidrych Marta 5 -3 Rozkova Polina
Match 11 Veres Amarilla 5 -1 Rozkova Polina
Match 12 Bian Jing 3 -5 Yu Chui Yee
Match 13 Bian Jing 5 -1 Rozkova Polina
Match 14 Veres Amarilla 5 -2 Fidrych Marta
Match 15 Veres Amarilla 5 -3 Breus Yevheniia
Women's Individual Epee - Category B Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Makrytskaya Alesia 5 -1 Kastsiuchkova Anastasiya
Match 1 Briese-Baetke Simone 5 -4 Demaude Cecile
Match 2 Briese-Baetke Simone 5 -3 Yao Fang
Match 3 Makowska Marta 3 -5 Yao Fang
Match 4 Makowska Marta 5 -2 Pozniak Tetiana
Match 5 Loufaki Kalliopi 1 -2 Pozniak Tetiana
Match 6 Loufaki Kalliopi 5 -3 Demaude Cecile
Match 7 Yao Fang 5 -4 Demaude Cecile
Match 8 Yao Fang 5 -1 Pozniak Tetiana
Match 9 Briese-Baetke Simone 5 -2 Pozniak Tetiana
Match 10 Briese-Baetke Simone 5 -4 Makowska Marta
Match 11 Loufaki Kalliopi 0 -5 Makowska Marta
Match 12 Demaude Cecile 1 -1 Pozniak Tetiana
Match 13 Demaude Cecile 2 -5 Makowska Marta
Match 14 Loufaki Kalliopi 2 -5 Briese-Baetke Simone
Match 15 Loufaki Kalliopi 2 -5 Yao Fang
Match 2 Makrytskaya Alesia 5 -4 Dani Gyongyi
Match 3 Zhou Jingjing 5 -1 Dani Gyongyi
Match 4 Zhou Jingjing 5 -4 Jana Saysunee
Match 5 Chan Yui Chong 1 -5 Jana Saysunee
Match 6 Chan Yui Chong 2 -5 Kastsiuchkova Anastasiya
Match 7 Dani Gyongyi 0 -5 Kastsiuchkova Anastasiya
Match 8 Dani Gyongyi 3 -5 Jana Saysunee
Match 9 Makrytskaya Alesia 2 -5 Jana Saysunee
Match 10 Makrytskaya Alesia 4 -5 Zhou Jingjing
Match 11 Chan Yui Chong 5 -3 Zhou Jingjing
Match 12 Kastsiuchkova Anastasiya 5 -2 Jana Saysunee
Match 13 Kastsiuchkova Anastasiya 5 -4 Zhou Jingjing
Match 14 Chan Yui Chong 5 -2 Makrytskaya Alesia
Match 15 Chan Yui Chong 5 -2 Dani Gyongyi
Men's Individual Epee - Category A Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Hebert Matthieu 4 -5 Betti Matteo
Match 1 Citerne Robert 5 -4 Mato Gyula
Match 2 Citerne Robert 0 -5 Gilliver Piers
Match 3 Colaco Sandro 0 -5 Gilliver Piers
Match 4 Colaco Sandro 0 -5 Pender Dariusz
Match 5 Tian Jianquan 5 -4 Pender Dariusz
Match 6 Tian Jianquan 5 -1 Mato Gyula
Match 7 Gilliver Piers 5 -2 Mato Gyula
Match 8 Gilliver Piers 5 -4 Pender Dariusz
Match 9 Citerne Robert 5 -2 Pender Dariusz
Match 10 Citerne Robert 5 -4 Colaco Sandro
Match 11 Tian Jianquan 5 -1 Colaco Sandro
Match 12 Mato Gyula 5 -3 Pender Dariusz
Match 13 Mato Gyula 4 -5 Colaco Sandro
Match 14 Tian Jianquan 5 -3 Citerne Robert
Match 15 Tian Jianquan 2 -5 Gilliver Piers
Match 2 Hebert Matthieu 1 -5 Al-Madhkhoori Zainulabdeen
Match 3 Sun Gang 5 -3 Al-Madhkhoori Zainulabdeen
Match 4 Sun Gang 5 -0 Noble Romain
Match 5 Damasceno Fabio Luiz 1 -5 Noble Romain
Match 6 Damasceno Fabio Luiz 2 -5 Betti Matteo
Match 7 Al-Madhkhoori Zainulabdeen 5 -0 Betti Matteo
Match 8 Al-Madhkhoori Zainulabdeen 5 -1 Noble Romain
Match 9 Hebert Matthieu 1 -5 Noble Romain
Match 10 Hebert Matthieu 2 -5 Sun Gang
Match 11 Damasceno Fabio Luiz 1 -5 Sun Gang
Match 12 Betti Matteo 3 -5 Noble Romain
Match 13 Betti Matteo 1 -5 Sun Gang
Match 14 Damasceno Fabio Luiz 1 -5 Hebert Matthieu
Match 15 Damasceno Fabio Luiz 0 -5 Al-Madhkhoori Zainulabdeen
Men's Individual Epee - Category B Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Naumenko Oleg 3 -5 Coutya Dimitri
Match 1 Guissone Jovane 5 -3 Massarutt Rodrigo
Match 2 Guissone Jovane 5 -1 Cratere Marc- Andre
Match 3 Ali Ammar 5 -3 Cratere Marc- Andre
Match 4 Ali Ammar 4 -1 Rzasa Kamil
Match 5 Massarutt Rodrigo 2 -5 Rzasa Kamil
Match 6 Massarutt Rodrigo 2 -5 Cratere Marc- Andre
Match 7 Rzasa Kamil 3 -2 Cratere Marc- Andre
Match 8 Rzasa Kamil 5 -3 Guissone Jovane
Match 9 Ali Ammar 4 -5 Guissone Jovane
Match 10 Ali Ammar 5 -1 Massarutt Rodrigo
Match 2 Naumenko Oleg 5 -4 Tam Chik Sum
Match 3 Ifebe Yannick 5 -3 Tam Chik Sum
Match 4 Ifebe Yannick 1 -5 Pranevich Andrei
Match 5 Coutya Dimitri 5 -4 Pranevich Andrei
Match 6 Coutya Dimitri 5 -2 Tam Chik Sum
Match 7 Pranevich Andrei 4 -5 Tam Chik Sum
Match 8 Pranevich Andrei 3 -5 Naumenko Oleg
Match 9 Ifebe Yannick 5 -4 Naumenko Oleg
Match 10 Ifebe Yannick 5 -4 Coutya Dimitri
Men's Individual Epee - Category A Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - 1 Pender Dariusz 10 -15 Sun Gang
Quarterfinals - 2 Tian Jianquan 15 -6 Noble Romain
Quarterfinals - 3 Citerne Robert 12 -15 Al-Madhkhoori Zainulabdeen
Quarterfinals - 4 Gilliver Piers 15 -11 Betti Matteo
Men's Individual Epee - Category B Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - 1 Cratere Marc- Andre 7 -15 Ali Ammar
Quarterfinals - 2 Rzasa Kamil 12 -15 Ifebe Yannick
Quarterfinals - 3 Naumenko Oleg 15 -12 Guissone Jovane
Quarterfinals - 4 Coutya Dimitri 13 -15 Pranevich Andrei
Women's Individual Epee - Category A Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - 1 Collis Gemma 2 -15 Zou Xufeng
Quarterfinals - 2 Halkina Aliona 12 -15 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna
Quarterfinals - 3 Bian Jing 15 -12 Fidrych Marta
Quarterfinals - 4 Veres Amarilla 13 -15 Breus Yevheniia
Women's Individual Epee - Category B Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - 1 Makrytskaya Alesia 9 -15 Briese-Baetke Simone
Quarterfinals - 2 Makowska Marta 5 -15 Jana Saysunee
Quarterfinals - 3 Zhou Jingjing 15 -4 Kastsiuchkova Anastasiya
Quarterfinals - 4 Yao Fang 13 -15 Chan Yui Chong
Women's Individual Epee - Category B Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals - 1 Jana Saysunee 15 -5 Briese-Baetke Simone
Semifinals - 2 Chan Yui Chong 14 -15 Zhou Jingjing
Men's Individual Epee - Category B Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals - 1 Ifebe Yannick 10 -15 Ali Ammar
Semifinals - 2 Pranevich Andrei 15 -8 Naumenko Oleg
Men's Individual Epee - Category A Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals - 1 Tian Jianquan 11 -15 Sun Gang
Semifinals - 2 Gilliver Piers 15 -10 Al-Madhkhoori Zainulabdeen
Women's Individual Epee - Category A Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals - 1 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna 7 -15 Zou Xufeng
Semifinals - 2 Breus Yevheniia 8 -15 Bian Jing
Women's Individual Epee - Category B Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Bout Chan Yui Chong
B
15 -14 Briese-Baetke Simone
Gold Medal Bout Zhou Jingjing
G
15 -10
S
Jana Saysunee
Men's Individual Epee - Category B Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Bout Naumenko Oleg
B
15 -5 Ifebe Yannick
Gold Medal Bout Pranevich Andrei
G
15 -14
S
Ali Ammar
Men's Individual Epee - Category A Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Bout Al-Madhkhoori Zainulabdeen 11 -15
B
Tian Jianquan
Gold Medal Bout Gilliver Piers
S
13 -15
G
Sun Gang
Women's Individual Epee - Category A Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Bout Breus Yevheniia
B
15 -10 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna
Gold Medal Bout Bian Jing
S
11 -15
G
Zou Xufeng

Wednesday, 14 September

Match details Editorial
Men's Individual Foil - Category B Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Chaves Vanderson Luis 5 -4 Guissone Jovane
Match 1 Feng Yanke 3 -5 Datsko Anton
Match 2 Feng Yanke 3 -5 Valet Maxime
Match 3 Sarri Alessio 5 -1 Valet Maxime
Match 4 Sarri Alessio 1 -5 Coutya Dimitri
Match 5 Datsko Anton 5 -4 Coutya Dimitri
Match 6 Datsko Anton 5 -4 Valet Maxime
Match 7 Coutya Dimitri 5 -0 Valet Maxime
Match 8 Coutya Dimitri 3 -5 Feng Yanke
Match 9 Sarri Alessio 5 -2 Feng Yanke
Match 10 Sarri Alessio 1 -5 Datsko Anton
Match 2 Chaves Vanderson Luis 2 -5 Gaworski Jacek
Match 3 Hu Daoliang 4 -5 Gaworski Jacek
Match 4 Hu Daoliang 4 -5 Cima Marco
Match 5 Guissone Jovane 0 -5 Cima Marco
Match 6 Guissone Jovane 0 -5 Gaworski Jacek
Match 7 Cima Marco 3 -5 Gaworski Jacek
Match 8 Cima Marco 5 -0 Chaves Vanderson Luis
Match 9 Hu Daoliang 5 -1 Chaves Vanderson Luis
Match 10 Hu Daoliang 5 -2 Guissone Jovane
Men's Individual Foil - Category A Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Gilliver Piers 2 -5 Nalewajek Michal
Match 1 Sun Gang 5 -3 Lambertini Emanuele
Match 2 Sun Gang 5 -2 Chan Wing Kin
Match 3 Tokatlian Damien 4 -5 Chan Wing Kin
Match 4 Tokatlian Damien 5 -1 Kavalenia Martyn
Match 5 Pender Dariusz 5 -1 Kavalenia Martyn
Match 6 Pender Dariusz 5 -2 Lambertini Emanuele
Match 7 Chan Wing Kin 4 -5 Lambertini Emanuele
Match 8 Chan Wing Kin 5 -3 Kavalenia Martyn
Match 9 Sun Gang 5 -0 Kavalenia Martyn
Match 10 Sun Gang 5 -1 Tokatlian Damien
Match 11 Pender Dariusz 5 -3 Tokatlian Damien
Match 12 Lambertini Emanuele 5 -3 Kavalenia Martyn
Match 13 Lambertini Emanuele 3 -5 Tokatlian Damien
Match 14 Pender Dariusz 3 -5 Sun Gang
Match 15 Pender Dariusz 5 -0 Chan Wing Kin
Match 2 Gilliver Piers 5 -4 Betti Matteo
Match 3 Ye Ruyi 5 -3 Betti Matteo
Match 4 Ye Ruyi 5 -3 Osvath Richard
Match 5 Cheong Meng Chai 0 -5 Osvath Richard
Match 6 Cheong Meng Chai 0 -5 Nalewajek Michal
Match 7 Betti Matteo 2 -5 Nalewajek Michal
Match 8 Betti Matteo 5 -3 Osvath Richard
Match 9 Gilliver Piers 1 -5 Osvath Richard
Match 10 Gilliver Piers 1 -5 Ye Ruyi
Match 11 Cheong Meng Chai 3 -5 Ye Ruyi
Match 12 Nalewajek Michal 2 -5 Osvath Richard
Match 13 Nalewajek Michal 1 -5 Ye Ruyi
Match 14 Cheong Meng Chai 5 -3 Gilliver Piers
Match 15 Cheong Meng Chai 2 -5 Betti Matteo
Women's Individual Foil - Category A Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Santos Monica 2 -5 Zhang Chuncui
Match 1 Bernard Delphine 5 -4 Ng Justine Charissa
Match 14 Yu Chui Yee 5 -0 Santos Monica
Match 15 Yu Chui Yee 5 -0 Morkvych Nataliia
Match 2 Bernard Delphine 5 -3 Hajmasi Eva Andrea
Match 3 Rong Jing 5 -2 Hajmasi Eva Andrea
Match 4 Rong Jing 5 -4 Mogos Andreea
Match 5 Halkina Aliona 5 -4 Mogos Andreea
Match 6 Halkina Aliona 3 -5 Ng Justine Charissa
Match 7 Hajmasi Eva Andrea 3 -5 Ng Justine Charissa
Match 8 Hajmasi Eva Andrea 5 -3 Mogos Andreea
Match 9 Bernard Delphine 3 -5 Mogos Andreea
Match 10 Bernard Delphine 0 -5 Rong Jing
Match 11 Halkina Aliona 2 -5 Rong Jing
Match 12 Ng Justine Charissa 3 -5 Mogos Andreea
Match 13 Ng Justine Charissa 5 -4 Rong Jing
Match 14 Halkina Aliona 1 -5 Bernard Delphine
Match 15 Halkina Aliona 1 -5 Hajmasi Eva Andrea
Match 2 Santos Monica 0 -5 Morkvych Nataliia
Match 3 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna 1 -5 Morkvych Nataliia
Match 4 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna 5 -1 Trigilia Loredana
Match 5 Yu Chui Yee 5 -2 Trigilia Loredana
Match 6 Yu Chui Yee 5 -4 Zhang Chuncui
Match 7 Morkvych Nataliia 0 -5 Zhang Chuncui
Match 8 Morkvych Nataliia 2 -5 Trigilia Loredana
Match 9 Santos Monica 2 -5 Trigilia Loredana
Match 10 Santos Monica 1 -5 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna
Match 11 Yu Chui Yee 5 -3 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna
Match 12 Zhang Chuncui 5 -1 Trigilia Loredana
Match 13 Zhang Chuncui 4 -5 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna
Women's Individual Foil - Category B Preliminaries
Match details Editorial
Match 1 Zhou Jingjing 5 -2 Pozniak Tetiana
Match 1 Chung Yuen Ping 1 -5 Yao Fang
Match 2 Chung Yuen Ping 0 -5 Briese-Baetke Simone
Match 3 Vio Beatrice 5 -0 Briese-Baetke Simone
Match 4 Vio Beatrice 5 -0 Makrytskaya Alesia
Match 5 Khetsuriani Irma 2 -5 Makrytskaya Alesia
Match 6 Khetsuriani Irma 3 -5 Yao Fang
Match 7 Briese-Baetke Simone 3 -5 Yao Fang
Match 8 Briese-Baetke Simone 3 -5 Makrytskaya Alesia
Match 9 Chung Yuen Ping 0 -5 Makrytskaya Alesia
Match 10 Chung Yuen Ping 0 -5 Vio Beatrice
Match 11 Khetsuriani Irma 0 -5 Vio Beatrice
Match 12 Yao Fang 5 -0 Makrytskaya Alesia
Match 13 Yao Fang 0 -5 Vio Beatrice
Match 14 Khetsuriani Irma 5 -4 Chung Yuen Ping
Match 15 Khetsuriani Irma 5 -2 Briese-Baetke Simone
Match 2 Zhou Jingjing 5 -3 Demaude Cecile
Match 3 Makowska Marta 5 -3 Demaude Cecile
Match 4 Makowska Marta 0 -5 Chan Yui Chong
Match 5 Dani Gyongyi 4 -5 Chan Yui Chong
Match 6 Dani Gyongyi 5 -2 Pozniak Tetiana
Match 7 Demaude Cecile 2 -5 Pozniak Tetiana
Match 8 Demaude Cecile 0 -5 Chan Yui Chong
Match 9 Zhou Jingjing 1 -5 Chan Yui Chong
Match 10 Zhou Jingjing 5 -1 Makowska Marta
Match 11 Dani Gyongyi 2 -5 Makowska Marta
Match 12 Pozniak Tetiana 0 -5 Chan Yui Chong
Match 13 Pozniak Tetiana 5 -3 Makowska Marta
Match 14 Dani Gyongyi 0 -5 Zhou Jingjing
Match 15 Dani Gyongyi 5 -1 Demaude Cecile
Women's Individual Foil - Category A Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - 1 Yu Chui Yee 15 -11 Hajmasi Eva Andrea
Quarterfinals - 2 Ng Justine Charissa 12 -15 Krajnyak Zsuzsanna
Quarterfinals - 3 Zhang Chuncui 15 -7 Bernard Delphine
Quarterfinals - 4 Rong Jing 15 -7 Mogos Andreea
Women's Individual Foil - Category B Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - 1 Vio Beatrice 15 -6 Makowska Marta
Quarterfinals - 2 Yao Fang 15 -11 Makrytskaya Alesia
Quarterfinals - 3 Dani Gyongyi 3 -15 Zhou Jingjing
Quarterfinals - 4 Chan Yui Chong 15 -5 Khetsuriani Irma
Men's Individual Foil - Category B Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - 1 Valet Maxime 15 -6 Gaworski Jacek
Quarterfinals - 2 Hu Daoliang 15 -12 Coutya Dimitri
Quarterfinals - 3 Sarri Alessio 14 -15 Cima Marco
Quarterfinals - 4 Feng Yanke 15 -6 Datsko Anton
Men's Individual Foil - Category A Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - 1 Sun Gang 15 -5 Lambertini Emanuele
Quarterfinals - 2 Nalewajek Michal 8 -15 Osvath Richard
Quarterfinals - 3 Betti Matteo 14 -15 Pender Dariusz
Quarterfinals - 4