Schedules

Generated on: 16/09/2016 21:35:51 | Transform Time: 2219 | File: en\para\schedule\WT\FullrslRow.html

Friday, 9 September

Match details Editorial
Men's Singles 1st Round
Match details Editorial
1st Round Match 26 Mendez Robinson 0 -2 Rodrigues Daniel
1st Round Match 27 Dong Shunjiang 2 -0 Langmann Nico
1st Round Match 30 Els Leon 0 -2 Nemeth Roland
1st Round Match 31 McCarroll Marc 2 -0 Mazzei Fabian
1st Round Match 29 Jeremiasz Michael 2 -0 Diamantis Stefanos
1st Round Match 18 Tur Francesc 0 -2 Weekes Ben
1st Round Match 19 Fabisiak Kamil 2 -0 Pomme Mauricio
1st Round Match 21 Hewett Alfie 2 -0 Borhan Abu Samah
1st Round Match 22 Rajakaruna Upali 2 -1 Lee Ha Gel
1st Round Match 23 Casco Ezequiel 1 -2 Rydberg Jon
1st Round Match 2 Bedard Philippe 0 -2 Phillipson David
1st Round Match 3 Baldwin Steve 2 -1 Medeiros Rafael
1st Round Match 4 Wei Zujun 1 -2 Caverzaschi Daniel
1st Round Match 6 Maripa Evans 2 -0 Khlongrua Suthi
1st Round Match 7 Ledesma Agustin 0 -2 Kruszelnicki Tadeusz
1st Round Match 10 Denayer Mike 0 -2 Wallin Dan
1st Round Match 11 Legner Martin 0 -2 Im Ho Won
1st Round Match 12 Oquendo Eliecer 0 -2 Cattaneo Frederic
1st Round Match 14 Saida Satoshi 2 -0 Berdichevsky Adam
1st Round Match 15 Santos Carlos 0 -2 de la Puente Martin
Mixed Quad Singles 1st Round
Match details Editorial
1st Round Match 3 Sithole Lucas 2 -0 Kawano Shota
1st Round Match 4 Burdekin Jamie 1 -2 Silva Ymanitu
1st Round Match 2 Cotterill Antony 0 -2 Taylor Nick
1st Round Match 1 Alcott Dylan 2 -0 Weinberg Shraga
1st Round Match 5 Davidson Heath 2 -1 Barten Bryan
1st Round Match 6 Corradi Alberto 0 -2 Lapthorne Andy
1st Round Match 7 Moroishi Mitsuteru 2 -0 Oliveira Rodrigo
1st Round Match 8 Erenlib Itai 0 -2 Wagner David
Women's Doubles 1st Round
Match details Editorial
1st Round Match 7 MATHEWSON D VERFUERTH K 2 -0 CANDIDA R MAYARA N
1st Round Match 2 BARON S KAISER E 2 -1 FAMIN C MORCH E

Saturday, 10 September

Match details Editorial
Mixed Quad Singles Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - Match 1 Alcott Dylan 2 -0 Taylor Nick
Quarterfinals - Match 2 Sithole Lucas 2 -0 Silva Ymanitu
Quarterfinals - Match 3 Davidson Heath 0 -2 Lapthorne Andy
Quarterfinals - Match 4 Moroishi Mitsuteru 0 -2 Wagner David
Women's Singles 1st Round
Match details Editorial
1st Round Match 9 Montjane Kgothatso 2 -0 Nijo Miho
1st Round Match 10 Calati Sarah 0 -2 Zhu Zhenzhen
1st Round Match 11 Hunt Louise 0 -2 Mathewson Dana
1st Round Match 12 Khanthasit Sakhorn 0 -2 van Koot Aniek
1st Round Match 5 Whiley Jordanne 2 -0 Park Ju Youn
1st Round Match 6 Un Busra 0 -2 Mayara Natalia
1st Round Match 7 Lauro Marianna 0 -2 Baron Shelby
1st Round Match 8 Domori Kanako 0 -2 de Groot Diede
1st Round Match 1 Griffioen Jiske 2 -0 Verfuerth Kaitlyn
1st Round Match 4 Ochoa Lola 0 -2 Kruger Katharina
1st Round Match 2 Shuker Lucy 2 -0 Mardones Francisca
1st Round Match 3 Huang Huimin 2 -0 Morch Emmanuelle
1st Round Match 14 Famin Charlotte 2 -1 Kaiser Emmy
1st Round Match 16 Candida Rejane 0 -2 Kamiji Yui
1st Round Match 15 Cabrillana Macarena 2 -0 Lu Chia-Yi
1st Round Match 13 Buis Marjolein 2 -0 Bernal Angelica
Men's Doubles 1st Round
Match details Editorial
1st Round Match 2 DONG S WEI Z 0 -2 MCCARROLL M PHILLIPSON D
1st Round Match 6 KELLERMAN A WEEKES B 1 -2 FABISIAK K KRUSZELNICKI T
1st Round Match 15 IM HW LEE HG 2 -0 POMME M SANTOS C
1st Round Match 11 BALDWIN S RYDBERG J 0 -2 OLSSON S WALLIN D
Mixed Quad Doubles Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - Match 2 ERENLIB I WEINBERG S 2 -0 OLIVEIRA R SILVA Y
Quarterfinals - Match 3 KAWANO S MOROISHI M 0 -2 ALCOTT D DAVIDSON H

Sunday, 11 September

Match details Editorial
Men's Singles 2nd Round
Match details Editorial
2nd Round Match 1 Houdet Stephane 2 -0 Phillipson David
2nd Round Match 3 Miki Takuya 2 -0 Maripa Evans
2nd Round Match 4 Kruszelnicki Tadeusz 0 -2 Scheffers Maikel
2nd Round Match 13 Kunieda Shingo 2 -0 Rodrigues Daniel
2nd Round Match 14 Dong Shunjiang 2 -0 Egberink Tom
2nd Round Match 15 Jeremiasz Michael 2 -0 Nemeth Roland
2nd Round Match 16 McCarroll Marc 0 -2 Gerard Joachim
2nd Round Match 2 Baldwin Steve 0 -2 Caverzaschi Daniel
2nd Round Match 6 Im Ho Won 1 -2 Cattaneo Frederic
2nd Round Match 7 Kellerman Adam 2 -0 Saida Satoshi
2nd Round Match 8 de la Puente Martin 0 -2 Fernandez Gustavo
2nd Round Match 9 Olsson Stefan 2 -0 Weekes Ben
2nd Round Match 10 Fabisiak Kamil 0 -2 Sanada Takashi
2nd Round Match 11 Hewett Alfie 2 -0 Rajakaruna Upali
2nd Round Match 12 Rydberg Jon 0 -2 Peifer Nicolas
2nd Round Match 5 Reid Gordon 2 -0 Wallin Dan
Women's Singles 2nd Round
Match details Editorial
2nd Round Match 2 Huang Huimin 2 -0 Kruger Katharina
2nd Round Match 4 Baron Shelby 0 -2 de Groot Diede
2nd Round Match 5 Montjane Kgothatso 1 -2 Zhu Zhenzhen
2nd Round Match 6 Mathewson Dana 0 -2 van Koot Aniek
2nd Round Match 7 Buis Marjolein 2 -0 Famin Charlotte
2nd Round Match 8 Cabrillana Macarena 0 -2 Kamiji Yui
2nd Round Match 1 Griffioen Jiske 2 -0 Shuker Lucy
2nd Round Match 3 Whiley Jordanne 2 -0 Mayara Natalia
Women's Doubles Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - Match 2 SHUKER L WHILEY J 2 -0 CABRILLANA M MARDONES F
Quarterfinals - Match 3 HUANG H ZHU Z 0 -2 KAMIJI Y NIJO M
Quarterfinals - Match 4 MATHEWSON D VERFUERTH K 0 -2 BUIS M DE GROOT D
Quarterfinals - Match 1 GRIFFIOEN J VAN KOOT A 2 -0 BARON S KAISER E
Men's Doubles 2nd Round
Match details Editorial
2nd Round Match 6 OLSSON S WALLIN D 0 -2 CATTANEO F JEREMIASZ M
2nd Round Match 7 DENAYER M GERARD J 1 -2 CAVERZASCHI D DE LA PUENTE M
2nd Round Match 8 IM HW LEE HG 0 -2 HEWETT A REID G
2nd Round Match 2 ELS L MARIPA E 0 -2 FERNANDEZ G LEDESMA A
2nd Round Match 3 MIKI T SANADA T 2 -0 FABISIAK K KRUSZELNICKI T
2nd Round Match 4 MEDEIROS R RODRIGUES D 0 -2 EGBERINK T SCHEFFERS M
2nd Round Match 5 KUNIEDA S SAIDA S 2 -0 LANGMANN N LEGNER M
2nd Round Match 1 HOUDET S PEIFER N 2 -0 MCCARROLL M PHILLIPSON D
Mixed Quad Doubles Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals - Match 1 TAYLOR N WAGNER D 2 -0 ERENLIB I WEINBERG S
Semifinals - Match 2 ALCOTT D DAVIDSON H 2 -0 BURDEKIN J LAPTHORNE A

Monday, 12 September

Match details Editorial
Men's Singles 3rd Round
Match details Editorial
3rd Round Match 4 Kellerman Adam 0 -2 Fernandez Gustavo
3rd Round Match 1 Houdet Stephane 2 -0 Caverzaschi Daniel
3rd Round Match 5 Olsson Stefan 2 -0 Sanada Takashi
3rd Round Match 6 Hewett Alfie 2 -1 Peifer Nicolas
3rd Round Match 2 Miki Takuya 2 -1 Scheffers Maikel
3rd Round Match 3 Reid Gordon 2 -0 Cattaneo Frederic
3rd Round Match 7 Kunieda Shingo 2 -0 Dong Shunjiang
3rd Round Match 8 Jeremiasz Michael 0 -2 Gerard Joachim
Women's Singles Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - Match 1 Griffioen Jiske 2 -0 Huang Huimin
Quarterfinals - Match 2 Whiley Jordanne 0 -2 de Groot Diede
Quarterfinals - Match 3 Zhu Zhenzhen 1 -2 van Koot Aniek
Quarterfinals - Match 4 Buis Marjolein 0 -2 Kamiji Yui
Men's Doubles Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - Match 4 CAVERZASCHI D DE LA PUENTE M 0 -2 HEWETT A REID G
Quarterfinals - Match 3 KUNIEDA S SAIDA S 2 -1 CATTANEO F JEREMIASZ M
Quarterfinals - Match 1 HOUDET S PEIFER N 2 -0 FERNANDEZ G LEDESMA A
Quarterfinals - Match 2 MIKI T SANADA T 2 -1 EGBERINK T SCHEFFERS M
Women's Doubles Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals - Match 2 KAMIJI Y NIJO M 1 -2 BUIS M DE GROOT D
Semifinals - Match 1 GRIFFIOEN J VAN KOOT A 2 -0 SHUKER L WHILEY J
Mixed Quad Singles Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals - Match 1 Alcott Dylan 2 -0 Sithole Lucas
Semifinals - Match 2 Lapthorne Andy 2 -1 Wagner David

Tuesday, 13 September

Match details Editorial
Mixed Quad Doubles Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match ERENLIB I WEINBERG S 1 -2
B
BURDEKIN J LAPTHORNE A
Gold Medal Match TAYLOR N WAGNER D
S
1 -2
G
ALCOTT D DAVIDSON H
Men's Singles Quarterfinals
Match details Editorial
Quarterfinals - Match 1 Houdet Stephane 2 -0 Miki Takuya
Quarterfinals - Match 2 Reid Gordon 2 -1 Fernandez Gustavo
Quarterfinals - Match 3 Olsson Stefan 1 -2 Hewett Alfie
Quarterfinals - Match 4 Kunieda Shingo 0 -2 Gerard Joachim
Women's Doubles Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match SHUKER L WHILEY J
B
2 -1 KAMIJI Y NIJO M
Gold Medal Match GRIFFIOEN J VAN KOOT A
G
2 -0
S
BUIS M DE GROOT D
Women's Singles Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals - Match 1 Griffioen Jiske 2 -1 de Groot Diede
Semifinals - Match 2 van Koot Aniek 2 -1 Kamiji Yui
Men's Doubles Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals - Match 1 HOUDET S PEIFER N 2 -0 MIKI T SANADA T
Semifinals - Match 2 KUNIEDA S SAIDA S 0 -2 HEWETT A REID G

Wednesday, 14 September

Match details Editorial
Mixed Quad Singles Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match Sithole Lucas 1 -2
B
Wagner David
Gold Medal Match Alcott Dylan
G
2 -0
S
Lapthorne Andy
Men's Singles Semifinals
Match details Editorial
Semifinals - Match 1 Houdet Stephane 0 -2 Reid Gordon
Semifinals - Match 2 Hewett Alfie 2 -0 Gerard Joachim
Women's Singles Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match de Groot Diede 0 -2
B
Kamiji Yui
Gold Medal Match Griffioen Jiske
G
2 -1
S
van Koot Aniek

Thursday, 15 September

Match details Editorial
Men's Doubles Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match MIKI T SANADA T 0 -2
B
KUNIEDA S SAIDA S
Gold Medal Match HOUDET S PEIFER N
G
2 -1
S
HEWETT A REID G

Friday, 16 September

Match details Editorial
Men's Singles Finals
Match details Editorial
Bronze Medal Match Houdet Stephane 0 -2
B
Gerard Joachim
Gold Medal Match Reid Gordon
G
2 -0
S
Hewett Alfie
There are no Wheelchair Tennis events for this day.